PIZZA
Cheese Pizza Mini (8in)
$8.508 inch pizza - Mozzarella Cheese, Tomato Base
Cheese Pizza Small (10in)
$10.5010 inch pizza - Mozzarella Cheese, Tomato Base
Cheese Pizza Large (16in)
$17.5016 inch pizza - Mozzarella Cheese, Tomato Base
Pepperoni Mini (8in)
$9.508 inch pizza - Mozzarella Cheese, Pepperoni Slices, Tomato Base
Pepperoni Small (10in)
$11.5010 inch pizza - Mozzarella Cheese, Pepperoni Slices, Tomato Base
Pepperoni Large (16in)
$19.5016 inch pizza - Mozzarella Cheese, Pepperoni Slices, Tomato Base
Margherita Mini (8in)
$10.508 inch pizza - Fresh Mozzarella Cheese Slices, Fresh Basil Leaves, Tomato Base
Margherita Small (10in)
$12.5010 inch pizza - Fresh Mozzarella Cheese Slices, Fresh Basil Leaves, Tomato Base
Margherita Large (16in)
$20.5016 inch pizza - Fresh Mozzarella Cheese Slices, Fresh Basil Leaves, Tomato Base
Meat Lovers Mini (8in)
$11.508 inch pizza - Italian Sausage, Pepperoni, Ham, Bacon, Grilled Chicken Breast, Tomato Base
Meat Lovers Small (10in)
$13.5010 inch pizza - Italian Sausage, Pepperoni, Ham, Bacon, Grilled Chicken Breast, Tomato Base
Meat Lovers Large (16in)
$21.5016 inch pizza - Italian Sausage, Pepperoni, Ham, Bacon, Grilled Chicken Breast, Tomato Base
Veggie Lovers Mini (8in)
$10.508 inch pizza - Broccoli, Corn, Bell Peppers, Mushrooms, Black Olives, Tomatoes, Onions, Tomato Base
Veggie Lovers Small (10in)
$12.5010 inch pizza - Broccoli, Corn, Bell Peppers, Mushrooms, Black Olives, Tomatoes, Onions, Tomato Base
Veggie Lovers Large (16in)
$20.5016 inch pizza - Broccoli, Corn, Bell Peppers, Mushrooms, Black Olives, Tomatoes, Onions, Tomato Base
Buffalo Chicken Mini (8in)
$10.508 inch pizza - Grilled Chicken Breast, Onions, Green Onions, Ranch, Buffalo Sauce Base
Buffalo Chicken Small (10in)
$12.5010 inch pizza - Grilled Chicken Breast, Onions, Green Onions, Ranch, Buffalo Sauce Base
Buffalo Chicken Large (16in)
$20.5016 inch pizza - Grilled Chicken Breast, Onions, Green Onions, Ranch, Buffalo Sauce Base
BBQ Chicken Mini (8in)
$10.508 inch pizza - Grilled Chicken Breast, Onions, Cilantro, BBQ Sauce Base
BBQ Chicken Pizza Small (10in)
$12.5010 inch - Grilled Chicken Breast, Onions, Cilantro, BBQ Sauce Base
BBQ Chicken Large (16in)
$20.5016 inch pizza - Grilled Chicken Breast, Onions, Cilantro, BBQ Sauce Base
The Hawaiian Mini (8in)
$10.008 inch pizza - Ham, Pineapples, Tomato Base
The Hawaiian Small (10in)
$12.0010 inch pizza - Ham, Pineapple, Tomato Base
The Hawaiian Large (16in)
$20.0016 inch pizza - Ham, Pineapple, Tomato Base
The Mambo Mini (8in)
$11.508 inch pizza - Grilled Chicken Breast, Bacon, Onions, Banana Peppers, Green Onions, Cilantro, Mambo Sauce Base
The Mambo Small (10in)
$13.5010 inch pizza - Grilled Chicken Breast, Bacon, Onions, Banana Peppers, Green Onions, Cilantro, Mambo Sauce Base
The Mambo Large (16in)
$21.5016 inch pizza - Grilled Chicken Breast, Bacon, Onions, Banana Peppers, Green Onions, Cilantro, Mambo Sauce Base
The Philly Mini (8in)
$11.508 inch pizza - Thinly Sliced Steak OR Grilled Chicken Breast, Green Peppers, Onions, Mushrooms, Ranch Base
The Philly Small (10in)
$13.5010 inch pizza - Thinly Sliced Steak OR Grilled Chicken Breast, Green Peppers, Onions, Mushrooms, Ranch Base
The Philly Large (16in)
$21.5016 inch pizza - Thinly Sliced Steak OR Grilled Chicken Breast, Green Peppers, Onions, Mushrooms, Ranch Base
The Californian Mini (8in)
$10.508 inch pizza - Grilled Chicken Breast, Broccoli, Onions, Mushrooms, Avocado, Cilantro, Pesto Drizzle, Tomato Base
The Californian Small (10)
$12.5010 inch pizza - Grilled Chicken Breast, Broccoli, Onions, Mushrooms, Avocado, Cilantro, Pesto Drizzle, Tomato Base
The Californian Large (16)
$20.5016 inch pizza - Grilled Chicken Breast, Broccoli, Onions, Mushrooms, Avocado, Cilantro, Pesto Drizzle, Tomato Base
Chicken Pesto Mini (8in)
$10.508 inch pizza - Grilled Chicken Breast, Fresh Basil, Tomatoes, Parmesan, Pesto Base
Chicken Pesto Small (10in)
$12.5010 inch pizza - Grilled Chicken Breast, Fresh Basil, Tomatoes, Parmesan, Pesto Base
Chicken Pesto Large (16in)
$20.5016 inch pizza - Grilled Chicken Breast, Fresh Basil, Tomatoes, Parmesan, Pesto Base
Spinach & Funghi Mini (8in)
$10.508 inch pizza - Mushrooms, Spinach, Oregano, Pesto Drizzle, Alfredo Base
Spinach & Funghi Small (10in)
$12.5010 inch pizza - Mushrooms, Spinach, Oregano, Pesto Drizzle, Alfredo Base
Spinach & Funghi Large (16in)
$20.5016 inch pizza - Mushrooms, Spinach, Oregano, Pesto Drizzle, Alfredo Base
Bulgogi Large (16)
$21.5016 inch pizza - Thinly Sliced Steak OR Grilled Chicken Breast, Kimchi, Onions, Green Peppers, Corn, Green Onions, Sweet Soy Base
Bulgogi Small (10in)
$13.5010 inch pizza - Thinly Sliced Steak OR Grilled Chicken Breast, Kimchi, Onions, Green Peppers, Corn, Green Onions, Sweet Soy Base
Bulgogi Mini (8in)
$11.508 inch pizza - Thinly Sliced Steak OR Grilled Chicken Breast, Kimchi, Onions, Green Peppers, Corn, Green Onions, Sweet Soy Base
Create Your Own Mini (8in)
$8.508 inch pizza - Choose Your Sauce, Cheese Level, Veggies, and Meats
Create Your Own Small (10in)
$10.5010 inch pizza - Choose Your Sauce, Cheese Level, Veggies, and Meats
Create Your Own Large (16in)
$17.5016 inch pizza - Choose Your Sauce, Cheese Level, Veggies, and Meats
BREAKFAST
Meat, Egg, Cheese Sandwich
$6.89Your Choice of Breakfast Meat, Egg & American Cheese on your Choice of Bread **Bagels, Kaiser Rolls, Croissants, Sub Rolls are extra for breakfast sandwiches** **Lunch Deli meats are extra for breakfast sandwiches**
Meat & Egg Sandwich
$6.69Your Choice of Breakfast Meat & Egg on your Choice of Bread **Bagels, Kaiser Rolls, Croissants, Sub Rolls are extra for breakfast sandwiches** **Lunch Deli meats are extra for breakfast sandwiches**
Meat & Cheese Sandwich
$6.49Your Choice of Breakfast Meat & American Cheese on your Choice of Bread **Bagels, Kaiser Rolls, Croissants, Sub Rolls are extra for breakfast sandwiches** **Lunch Deli meats are extra for breakfast sandwiches**
Salmon Lox Sandwich
$9.29Choice of Egg OR Cream Cheese w/ Avocado, Cucumber, Tomatoes, Onion, Capers on Your Choice of Bread
Egg Sandwich
$4.99Egg & Cheese Sandwich
$5.69Egg and American Cheese on Your Choice of Bread. **Bagels, Kaiser Rolls, Croissants, Sub Rolls are extra for breakfast sandwiches**
Bagel w/ Cream Cheese
$3.49Bagel
$2.58Toast w/Butter & Jelly
$1.89Your Choice of Bread Toasted w/Butter & Strawberry Jelly
BREAKFAST OMELETS
Meat & Cheese Omelet
$7.99Your Choice of Breakfast Meat & Your Choice of Cheese in a made-to-order Omelet
Veggie & Cheese Omelet
$8.99Home Potatoes, Spinach, Onion, Mushrooms, Bell Peppers, Tomatoes, Carrots & Your Choice of Cheese in a made-to-order Omelet
Cheese Omelet
$6.99Veggie Omelet
$7.99Home Potato, Spinach, Onion, Mushrooms, Bell Peppers, Tomatoes,Carrots.
Meat Omelet
$7.49Your Choice Of Breakfast Meat In A Made- To-order Omelet
BREAKFAST HOT BAR
Big Platter
$8.992 Eggs, 1 Breakfast Meat of your Choice, Home Potatoes OR Grits, & Toast
French Toast Platter
$8.594 Pieces of French Toast, 2 Eggs, 1 Breakfast Meat of your Choice
Pancake Platter
$8.592 Pancakes, 2 Eggs, 1 Breakfast Meat of your choice
Scrambled Eggs (2)
$2.99Home Potatoes
$3.59Grits - Small
$2.99French Toast (2)
$2.492 Pieces of French Toast (2 triangles)
Pancake (1)
$2.49Hashbrown
$1.09Bacon
$2.993 Pieces of Bacon
Sausage
$1.99Biscuit
$1.89Large Grits
$3.29
FRESH LOOSE LEAF TEAS
Ginger Black Tea
$5.29Organic Black Tea Leaves Served w/Served w/Lemon, Orange, Mint
Chamomile Floral Tea
$5.29No Caffeine - Chamomile, Hibiscus Flowers, Lavender, Rose Buds, Dried Orange Peel Served w/Lemon, Orange, Mint
Earl Grey Tea
$5.99Hand-Picked Organic Black Tea and Bergamot Oil 90% - 100% Fermentation Served w/Lemon, Orange, Mint
Eight Treasures Tea
$5.29House Special - Black Tea, Chrysanthemum Flowers, Red Dates, Dried Orange Peel, Goji Berry, Cassia Seeds Served w/Fresh Ginger, Lemon, Watermelon, Orange, Blueberry
Japanese Green Tea
$5.29Organic Sencha Leaves Served w/Lemon, Orange, Strawberry, Cinnamon Stick, Mint Leaf
Oolong - Dark
$5.29High Mountain Oolong Tea 50% - 70% Fermentation Served w/Lemon, Orange, Mint
Oolong Tea - Green
$5.29High Mountain Oolong Tea 30% - 50% Fermentation Served w/Lemon, Orange, Mint
Rose Jasmine Tea
$5.29All Natural Green Tea, Jasmine Petals, Rose Buds Served w/Lemon, Orange, Mint
Hibiscus Lemonade
$4.29No Caffeine, Chamomile, Hibiscus Flowers, Lavender, Dried Orange Peel. Served W/ Sliced Lemon, Orange, Mint, Rose Buds.
COFFEE
Drip Coffee
$2.99Iced Coffee
$3.39Hot Tea
$2.59Espresso Shot
$3.49Americano
$4.29Cappuccino
$4.99Latte
$4.99Flat White
$5.39Sweet Potato Latte
$3.99One Size - Hot only
Flavord Latte
$5.39Pumpkin Spice Latte
$5.39Caramel Machiatto
$5.39Mocha Latte
$5.39Honey Latte
$5.39Pistachio Latte
$6.39Chai Latte
$5.39Dirty Chai Latte
$6.39Matcha Latte
$5.39Dirty Matcha Latte
$6.39Hot Chocolate
$3.99Cold Brew
$5.29Strawberry Matcha Latte
$7.39One Size - Iced Only
SMOOTHIES
Acai Berry Bowl
$12.49Base: Acai, Strawberries, Blueberries, Banana On Top: Banana, Strawberries, Blueberries, Pineapple, Granola, Chia Seeds, Honey
Tropical Strawberry Mango Smoothie
$8.99Strawberries, Pineapple, Mango, Oranges, Coconut Flakes
Strawberry Banana Smoothie
$7.99Strawberries, Banana
Magic Power Berries Smoothie
$9.49Strawberries, Blueberries, Raspberries, Blackberries, Roasted Flaxseeds, Almonds, Whey Protein
Orange Island Smoothie
$8.99Oranges, Pineapple, Mango, Banana, Spinach, Kale, Roasted Flaxseeds
Detox Harvest Smoothie
$8.99Pineapple, Mango, Banana, Avocado, Kale, Spinach, Ginger
Choco Peanut Butter Smoothie
$8.99Peanut Butter, Banana, Roasted Oats, Dark Chocolate, Chia Seeds, Cinnamon, Whey Protein
Island Sun
$8.99Oranges, Mango, Pineapple, Banana
Banana Boost
$8.99Banana, Peanut Butter, Chia Seeds, Almonds, Cinnamon
Blueberry Protein
$9.49Tofu, Blueberries, Banana, Whey Protein, Almonds
Berry Blend
$9.49Strawberries, Blueberries, Banana, Blackberries, Raspberries, Greek Yogurt
Acai Conscious
$9.49Acai, Blueberries, Strawberries, Banana
PB Bowl
$10.99Base: Peanut Butter, Banana, Greek Yogurt On Top: Strawberries, Blueberries, Banana, Pineapples, Granola, Chia Seeds, Peanut Butter, Nutella
Overnight Oats Bowl
$10.99Base: Oats, Chia Seeds, Oat Milk, Honey On Top: Strawberries, Blueberries, Banana, Pineapples, Granola, Chia Seeds, Peanut Butter, Nutella
Fruit Parfait Bowl
$10.99Base: 100% Greek Yogurt On Top: Strawberries, Blueberries, Banana, Pineapples, Granola, Chia Seeds, Honey
QUESADILLA
Chicken Quesadilla
$11.59Chicken Breast, Onion, Mushroom, Bell Pepper, Shredded Cheddar On a Tortilla. SIDE: Salsa & Sour Cream
Turkey Quesadilla
$11.59Turkey Breast, Onion, Mushroom, Bell Pepper, Shredded Cheddar On a Tortilla. SIDE: Salsa & Sour Cream
Shrimp Quesadilla
$12.49Grilled Shrimp, Onion, Mushroom, Bell Pepper, Shredded Cheddar On a Tortilla. SIDE: Salsa & Sour Cream
Thinly Sliced Steak Quesadilla
$12.49Thinly Sliced Steak, Onion, Mushroom, Bell Pepper, Shredded Cheddar On a Tortilla. SIDE: Salsa & Sour Cream
Veggie Quesadilla
$9.59Grilled Onion, Mushroom, Bell Pepper, Shredded Cheddar On a Tortilla. SIDE: Salsa & Sour Cream
DELI SANDWICHES
BLT
$8.29Bacon, Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo on your choice of bread
Rare Roast Beef Sandwich
$10.89Grilled Chicken Breast Sandwich
$9.59Veggie & Hummus Sandwich
$8.29Hummus, Avocado, Lettuce, Tomato, Carrots, Cucumber, Bell Pepper, Micro Rainbow Mix, on your choice of Bread
Roasted Turkey Breast
$10.59Turkey Melt
$11.19Roasted Turkey Breast and Provolone Cheese on Grilled White Bread
Ham Sandwich
$9.79Ham Melt
$10.39Ham and Provolone Cheese on Grilled White Bread
White Tuna Salad Sandwich
$10.59Tuna Melt
$11.19Tuna Salad and Provolone Cheese on Grilled White Bread
Chicken Salad Sandwich
$9.59Egg Salad Sandwich
$8.29Cheese Sandwich
$5.993 Slices of Cheese of Your Choice on Your Choice of Bread
DELI SPECIALTIES
Classic Club Sandwich
$12.49Turkey, Ham, Bacon OR Turkey Bacon, Yellow American Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo, on your choice of Bread (3 slices of loaf bread)
Turkey Club
$12.49Roasted Turkey Breast, Bacon OR Turkey Bacon, Yellow American Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo on your choice of Bread (3 slices of loaf bread)
California Club Sandwich
$13.59Roasted Turkey Breast, Bacon OR Turkey Bacon, Avocado, American Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo on a Croissant
California Grilled Chicken Wrap
$13.59Grilled OR Fried Chicken Breast, Bacon, Avocado, Lettuce, Tomato, American Cheese, Mayo in a Wrap
Steak & Cheese
$11.59Steak Meat, Grilled Onions, Green Pepper, Mushrooms, Provolone Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo, Hot Pepper Spread on a Sub Roll
Chicken Philly
$11.59Grilled Chicken Breast, Grilled Onions, Green Pepper, Mushrooms, Provolone Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo, Hot Pepper Spread on a Sub Roll
Italian Hoagie
$10.89Ham, Salami, Capocollo, Provolone Cheese, Red Onion, Olive Oil, Vinegar, Oregano, Mayo, Lettuce, Tomato, Hot Pepper Spread on a Sub Roll
Chicken Wrap
$10.39Grilled OR Fried Chicken Breast, Shredded Cheddar Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato & Your choice of dressing in a wrap
Pulled Pork
$10.39Roasted BBQ Pulled Pork, Coleslaw, Swiss Cheese on a Kaiser Roll
Cuban
$10.39Ham, Roasted Pork, Swiss Cheese, Chipotle Mayo on a Grilled Sub Roll
BBQ Chicken Melt
$10.39Grilled Chicken Breast, Provolone Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, BBQ Sauce on a Sub Roll
Kale Caeser Chicken Wrap
$10.39Kale, Romaine Lettuce, Pamesan Cheese, Crotons, Caeser Dressing & Grilled OR Fried Chicken Breast.
HOUSE SPECIALTIES
House Famous Reuben
$12.49Corned Beef, Sauerkraut, Swiss Cheese, Russian Dressing on Grilled Rye
Turkey Reuben
$12.49Turkey Breast, Sauerkraut, Swiss Cheese, Russian Dressing on Grilled Rye
New Yorker Reuben
$12.49Our Famous House Reuben (corned beef, sauerkraut, Swiss cheese, Russian dressing on a grilled rye) w/Pastrami
Famous Corned Beef
$11.59First Cut Pastrami
$11.79New Yorker
$11.79Corned Beef & Pastrami
Cloak & Dagger
$11.79Corned Beef, Coleslaw, Russian Dressing
Chicken Tenders
$9.294 Pieces
French Fries
$3.59
PANINI
The Monte
$12.49Turkey, Ham, Bacon, Swiss Cheese, Chipotle Ranch on a Pressed Ciabatta
Kale Pesto
$12.49Grilled Chicken Breast AND Roasted Turkey Breast, Provolone Cheese, Spinach, Tomatoes, Kale Pesto (contains tree nuts) on a Pressed Ciabatta
Cordon Bleu
$12.49Spicy Chicken Breast, Ham, Swiss Cheese, Cheddar Cheese, Tomatoes, Honey Mustard on a Pressed Ciabatta
Avocado N Pesto
$12.49Grilled Chicken Breast OR Roasted Turkey Breast, Provolone Cheese, Spinach, Avocado, Pesto Sauce (contains tree nuts) on a pressed Ciabatta
Avocado N Ranch
$12.49Grilled Chicken Breast OR Roasted Turkey Breast, Avocado, Provolone Cheese, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Avocado Ranch on a Pressed Ciabatta
California Panini
$13.59Grilled Chicken Breast OR Roasted Turkey Breast, Avocado, Bacon OR Turkey Bacon, Lettuce, Tomato, American Cheese, Mayo on a Pressed Ciabatta
BURGERS
Hamburger
$9.99100% Beef Patty on a Kaiser Roll
Cheeseburger
$10.39100% Beef Patty with American Cheese on a Kaiser Roll
Bacon Hamburger
$11.99100% Beef Patty with Bacon on a Kaiser Roll
Bacon Cheeseburger
$12.49100% Beef with Bacon and American Cheese on a Kaiser Roll
Black Bean Burger
$9.99Vegan Burger made of Black Beans on a Kaiser Roll
California Burger
$13.59100% Beef Patty with Avocado, Bacon, Lettuce, Tomatoes, American Cheese, Chipotle Mayo on a Kaiser Roll
SALMON Burger
$13.59Wild Alaskan Salmon Burger With Two Salmon Patties, Spinach, Tomatoes, Fresh Red Onions, Pepperjack Cheese, Oldbay Seasoning, Tartar Sauce On A Kaiser Roll
French Fries
$3.59Chicken Tenders
$9.294 Pieces
SALAD
Chef Salad
$13.99Romaine, Spinach, Ham, Turkey, Grilled Chicken, Boiled Egg, Avocado, Carrots, Broccoli, Tomatoes,English Cucumber, Onion, Swiss Cheese, American Cheese & Your choice of up to 2 Toppings & up to 2 Dressing
Cobb Salad
$12.99Romaine, Spring Mix, Grilled Chicken Breast, Avocado, Bacon Bits, Boiled Egg, Crumbled Bleu Cheese, Tomatoes, Red Onion & Your choice of up to 2 Toppings & up to 2 Dressing
Strawberry Chicken Salad
$12.99Romaine, Spinach, Chicken Salad, Strawberries, Red Onion, Carrots, English Cucumber, Tomatoes, Parmesan Cheese & Your choice of up to 2 Toppings & up to 2 Dressing
Chicken Pineapple Salad
$12.99Romaine, Spring Mix, Grilled Chicken Breast, Pineapple, Red Onion, Carrots, English Cucumber, Tomatoes, Shredded Cheddar & Your choice of up to 2 Toppings & up to 2 Dressing
Kale Caesar Salad
$8.49Romaine, Kale, Parmesan Cheese, Croutons & Your choice of up to 2 Toppings & up to 2 Dressing
Greek Salad
$8.99Romaine, Chick Peas, English Cucumber, Tomatoes, Olives, Feta Cheese & Your choice of up to 2 Toppings & up to 2 Dressing
Garden Salad
$9.99Romaine, Spinach, Kale, Avocado, Corn, Carrots, Beets, Broccoli, Bell Pepper & Your choice of up to 2 Toppings & up to 2 Dressing
Build Your Own Salad
$12.99Build your own salad by choosing up to 2 Greens, 5 Choppings, 2 Proteins, 2 Cheeses, 2 Toppings, 2 Dressings
CHIPS / SIDES
Bag
$0.05Watermelon
$3.99Assorted Fruit
$5.99Banana
$0.75Pringles - small can
$1.49Cookies
$2.20Homemade Muffin
$3.79Brownie
$2.99Danish
$2.99Candy
$2.19Gum - small
$2.19Gum - large
$4.99Cake Slice
$3.99Ramen - small
$2.49Ramen - large
$3.49Cereal
$2.19Yogurt
$2.19Miss Vickies Kettle Chips
$1.49Dirty Brand Kettle Chips
$2.19Lays - Small Bag
$1.49Doritos - small bag
$1.49Uglies Kettle Chips
$2.19Sun Chips
$1.49Peelerz Peach
$3.99Peelerz Mango
$3.99Peelerz Grape
$3.99Peelerz Pineapple
$3.99Peelerz Grape
$3.99Seaweed Perilla Oil
$1.39Trident Gum Wintergreen
$2.19Trident Gum Peppermint
$2.19Trident Gum Spearmint
$2.19Peelerz Lemon
$3.99Tic Tac
$2.99Tic Tac
$2.99Tic Tac
$2.99Tic Tac
$2.99Tic Tac
$2.9935 Sticks Extra
$4.9935 Sticks Extra
$4.9935 Sticks Extra
$4.99Mentos Minnt
$4.99Montos Mint
$4.99Protein CLIF Builers
$3.99
SCAN - DRINKS
Aloe Mango
$3.69Joes Pink Lemonade
$3.69Nantucket Nectars - Red Plum
$2.99Aloe - Coconut
$3.69Aloe - Original
$3.69Aloe - Pomegranate
$3.69Aloe - Pineapple
$3.69Nantucket Nectars - Pomegranate Pear
$2.99Joes - Peach
$3.29Nantucket Nectars - Orange Mango
$2.99Joes - Strawberr Lemonade
$3.69Nantucket Nectars - Orchard Apple
$2.99Joes Mango Lemonade
$3.69Coke Bottle Zero
$2.99Bottled Cock
$2.99Diet Coke Bottle
$2.99Joes - Half & Half
$3.69Health•Ade Kombucha - Pink Lady Apple
$4.99Health•Ade Kombucha - Passion Fruit•Tangerine
$4.99Health•Ade Kombucha - Berry Lemonade
$4.99Red Bull Strawberry Apricot
$3.69
Tropicana - Orange
$3.69
Tropicana Apple
$3.69
Redbull - 12oz Sugar Free
$4.59
Red Bull - Sugar Free 250ml
$3.69
Red Bull -Original 250ml
$3.69
Redbull 12oz
$4.59
Milk
$1.69Monster - Zero
$3.69
Vita Coco - Original
$3.99
Vita Coco - Peach & Mango
$3.99Monster - Original
$3.69
Vita Coco - Pineapple
$3.99Sprite - Canned Lemon Lime
$1.39Diet Coke - Canned
$1.39Coke - Canned
$1.39Coke Zero - Canned
$1.39Foco Coconut Juice
$3.69
Dr. Pepper - Canned
$1.39Fiji Water 1L
$2.99Spindrift - Lime
$1.39Aquafina Water 1L
$2.99
Essentia 1L
$2.99
Pepsi - Canned
$1.39Evian Water 1L
$2.99
Smart Water
$2.99
Diet Dr. Pepper - Canned
$1.39Spindrift - Grapefruit
$1.39Spindrift - Lemon
$1.39Canada Dry - Canned
$1.39Celsius - Kiwi Guava
$2.99Celsius - Tropical Vibe
$2.99
Celsius - Orange
$2.99
Celsius -cherry Cola
$2.99
Celcius - Peach Vibe
$2.99
Vitamin Water - Squeezed Lemonade
$2.99Celcius - Retro Vibe
$2.99
Tropicana - Cranberry
$3.69
Tropicana - Grape
$3.69
Tropicana - Apple
$3.69
Vitamin Water - Acai Berry Pomegranate
$2.99Tropicana - Pineapple Orange
$3.69
Schweppes - Ginger Ale
$2.99
Vitamin Water - Dragonfruit
$2.99Vitamin Water - Kiwi Strawberry
$2.99Tropicana - Orange
$3.69
Dr. Pepper Bottle
$2.99
Tropicana - Ruby Red Grapefruit
$3.69
Vitamin Water - Tropical Citrus
$2.99Vitamin Water - Orange
$2.99Pepsi Bottle- Wild Cherry
$2.99
Pepsi Zero
$2.99
Vitamin Water - Acai Blueberry Pomegranate
$2.99Mtn Dew
$2.99
Pepsi Bottle
$2.99
Diet Dr. Pepper
$2.99Diet Pepsi Bottle
$2.99
S. Pelligrino
$2.99
Perrier Lime
$2.99
Perrier
$2.99
Gatorade - Cool Blue
$2.99
Gatorade - Orange
$2.99
Pure Leaf - Unsweetened
$2.99
Gatorade - Fruit Punch
$2.99
Pure Leaf - Sweet Tea
$2.99
Pure Leaf - Extra Sweet
$2.99
Saratoga Still Spring Water 28oz
$3.99Aquafina Water 20oz
$2.99Pure Leaf - Unsweetened
Sold OutDeer Park Water
$1.49Synergy Kombucha
$4.99Health-Ade Blood Orange
$4.99Olkos Protein Shake
$3.99PATH Water
$2.99Saratoga Still Spring Water
$3.99